X
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. By continuing to use this website, you consent to our use of these cookies. For information please read our Privacy Policy.
Network of Sacred Heart Schools
Athletics

Athletics Calendar

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 28
  2. 29
  3. 30
  4. 1

    LMS Girls Volleyball JVB6 1 (McDonald)

    Home
    SHS Spieker Gym - SHS Spieker Gymnasium - 600
    LMS Girls Volleyball JVB6 1 (McDonald) vs Sacred Heart LMS Gators

    LMS Girls Volleyball JVB6 2 (Struna)

    Home
    SHS Spieker Gym - SHS Spieker Gymnasium - 600
    LMS Girls Volleyball JVB6 2 (Struna) vs Sacred Heart LMS Gators

    LMS Girls Volleyball VB3 7th (Chain)

    Home
    SHS Spieker Gym - SHS Spieker Gymnasium - 600
    LMS Girls Volleyball VB3 7th (Chain) vs Menlo School Knights

    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity A (Mellberg)

    Home
    Playing Fields - SHS Daryabari-Malek Family Tennis Complex
    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity A (Mellberg) vs Menlo School Knights

    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity B White (Hughes)

    Away
    Hillview(Nealon Park)
    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity B White (Hughes) vs Hillview(Nealon Park)

    LMS Boys Baseball JVA (Reynolds/Armstrong/Barrera)

    Home
    Playing Fields - LMS Gavello Fields
    LMS Boys Baseball JVA (Reynolds/Armstrong/Barrera) vs The Harker School Eagles

    LMS Girls Volleyball VA Silver 8th (Van Wyk)

    Home
    SHS Spieker Gym - SHS Spieker Gymnasium - 600
    LMS Girls Volleyball VA Silver 8th (Van Wyk) vs Keys

    LMS Girls Volleyball JVA 6th (Van Wyk)

    Home
    SHS Spieker Gym - SHS Spieker Gymnasium - 600
    LMS Girls Volleyball JVA 6th (Van Wyk) vs The Harker School Eagles
  5. 2

    LMS Boys Baseball Varsity (Reynolds/Armstrong/Barrera)

    Away
    LMS Boys Baseball Varsity (Reynolds/Armstrong/Barrera) vs The Harker School Eagles

    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity A (Mellberg)

    Away
    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity A (Mellberg) vs The King's Academy Knights
  6. 3
  7. 4
  1. 5
  2. 6

    LMS Girls Volleyball VA Silver 8th (Van Wyk)

    Home
    LMS Girls Volleyball VA Silver 8th (Van Wyk) vs St. Matthew's Day School-San Mateo

    LMS Girls Volleyball VB3 7th (Chain)

    Home
    SHS Spieker Gym - SHS Spieker Gymnasium - 600
    LMS Girls Volleyball VB3 7th (Chain) vs The King's Academy Knights

    LMS Girls Volleyball VB1 8th (Ramey)

    Home
    SHS Spieker Gym - SHS Spieker Gymnasium - 600
    LMS Girls Volleyball VB1 8th (Ramey) vs Pinewood Panthers

    LMS Girls Volleyball VB2 8th (Bruni)

    Home
    SHS Spieker Gym - SHS Spieker Gymnasium - 600
    LMS Girls Volleyball VB2 8th (Bruni) vs Girls Middle School
  3. 7

    LMS Girls Volleyball JVB6 2 (Struna)

    Away
    LMS Girls Volleyball JVB6 2 (Struna) vs Castilleja Gators

    LMS Boys Baseball JVA (Reynolds/Armstrong/Barrera)

    Away
    LMS Boys Baseball JVA (Reynolds/Armstrong/Barrera) vs Menlo School Knights

    LMS Girls Volleyball VA Silver 8th (Van Wyk)

    Away
    LMS Girls Volleyball VA Silver 8th (Van Wyk) vs Priory School Panthers
  4. 8

    LMS Girls Water Polo 8th (Frank)

    Home
    Dunlevie Aquatic Center - Swimming Pool - POOL
    LMS Girls Water Polo 8th (Frank) vs Menlo School Knights

    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity A (Mellberg)

    Home
    Playing Fields - SHS Daryabari-Malek Family Tennis Complex
    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity A (Mellberg) vs The Harker School Eagles

    LMS Girls Water Polo 7th (Chao)

    Home
    Dunlevie Aquatic Center - Swimming Pool - POOL
    LMS Girls Water Polo 7th (Chao) vs Menlo School Knights

    LMS Girls Water Polo 7th (Chao)

    Home
    Dunlevie Aquatic Center - Swimming Pool - POOL
    LMS Girls Water Polo 7th (Chao) vs Valley Christian-San Jose Warriors
  5. 9

    LMS Girls Water Polo 8th (Frank)

    Home
    Dunlevie Aquatic Center - Swimming Pool - POOL
    LMS Girls Water Polo 8th (Frank) vs Castilleja Gators

    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity B White (Hughes)

    Away
    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity B White (Hughes) vs La Entrada

    LMS Girls Water Polo JV (Frank)

    Home
    Dunlevie Aquatic Center - Swimming Pool - POOL
    LMS Girls Water Polo JV (Frank) vs Castilleja Gators

    LMS Girls Water Polo 7th (Chao)

    Home
    Dunlevie Aquatic Center - Swimming Pool - POOL
    LMS Girls Water Polo 7th (Chao) vs Castilleja Gators

    LMS Boys Baseball Varsity (Reynolds/Armstrong/Barrera)

    Away
    LMS Boys Baseball Varsity (Reynolds/Armstrong/Barrera) vs Menlo School Knights
  6. 10

    LMS Boys Water Polo 8th (Frank)

    Home
    Dunlevie Aquatic Center - Swimming Pool - POOL
    LMS Boys Water Polo 8th (Frank) vs Menlo School Knights

    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity B Red (Hughes)

    Home
    Playing Fields - SHS Daryabari-Malek Family Tennis Complex
    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity B Red (Hughes) vs Hillview(Nealon Park)

    LMS Boys Water Polo 7th (Frank)

    Home
    Dunlevie Aquatic Center - Swimming Pool - POOL
    LMS Boys Water Polo 7th (Frank) vs Valley Christian-San Jose Warriors

    LMS Boys Water Polo JV (Frank)

    Home
    Dunlevie Aquatic Center - Swimming Pool - POOL
    LMS Boys Water Polo JV (Frank) vs Menlo School Knights

    LMS Boys Water Polo 8th (Frank)

    Home
    Dunlevie Aquatic Center - Swimming Pool - POOL
    LMS Boys Water Polo 8th (Frank) vs Valley Christian-San Jose Warriors

    LMS Boys Water Polo 7th (Frank)

    Home
    Dunlevie Aquatic Center - Swimming Pool - POOL
    LMS Boys Water Polo 7th (Frank) vs Menlo School Knights

    LMS Boys Water Polo JV (Frank)

    Home
    Dunlevie Aquatic Center - Swimming Pool - POOL
    LMS Boys Water Polo JV (Frank) vs Valley Christian-San Jose Warriors
  7. 11
  1. 12
  2. 13

    LMS Girls Volleyball VB3 7th (Chain)

    Away
    LMS Girls Volleyball VB3 7th (Chain) vs Menlo School Knights

    LMS Girls Volleyball VB1 8th (Ramey)

    Home
    SHS Spieker Gym - SHS Spieker Gymnasium - 600
    LMS Girls Volleyball VB1 8th (Ramey) vs Menlo School Knights

    LMS Girls Volleyball JVB6 2 (Struna)

    Away
    LMS Girls Volleyball JVB6 2 (Struna) vs Menlo School Knights

    LMS Girls Volleyball JVB5th (McDonald)

    Home
    SHS Spieker Gym - SHS Spieker Gymnasium - 600
    LMS Girls Volleyball JVB5th (McDonald) vs Redeemer School

    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity A (Mellberg)

    Away
    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity A (Mellberg) vs Pinewood Panthers

    LMS Girls Volleyball VA Gold 7th (Peterson)

    Away
    LMS Girls Volleyball VA Gold 7th (Peterson) vs Menlo School Knights

    LMS Girls Volleyball VA Silver 8th (Van Wyk)

    Home
    SHS Spieker Gym - SHS Spieker Gymnasium - 600
    LMS Girls Volleyball VA Silver 8th (Van Wyk) vs Redeemer School

    LMS Girls Volleyball VB2 8th (Bruni)

    Home
    SHS Spieker Gym - SHS Spieker Gymnasium - 600
    LMS Girls Volleyball VB2 8th (Bruni) vs Crystal Springs Uplands Gryphons
  3. 14

    LMS Girls Volleyball VA Silver 8th (Van Wyk)

    Home
    SHS Spieker Gym - SHS Spieker Gymnasium - 600
    LMS Girls Volleyball VA Silver 8th (Van Wyk) vs Girls Middle School

    LMS Boys Baseball JVA (Reynolds/Armstrong/Barrera)

    Home
    Playing Fields - LMS Gavello Fields
    LMS Boys Baseball JVA (Reynolds/Armstrong/Barrera) vs The King's Academy Knights

    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity B Red (Hughes)

    Away
    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity B Red (Hughes) vs Crystal Springs Uplands Gryphons

    LMS Girls Volleyball VB3 7th (Chain)

    Home
    SHS Spieker Gym - SHS Spieker Gymnasium - 600
    LMS Girls Volleyball VB3 7th (Chain) vs The King's Academy Knights

    LMS Girls Volleyball JVA 6th (Van Wyk)

    Home
    SHS Spieker Gym - SHS Spieker Gymnasium - 600
    LMS Girls Volleyball JVA 6th (Van Wyk) vs Castilleja Gators
  4. 15

    LMS Girls Volleyball VB2 8th (Bruni)

    Away
    LMS Girls Volleyball VB2 8th (Bruni) vs Crystal Springs Middle School

    LMS Girls Volleyball JVB6 1 (McDonald)

    Away
    LMS Girls Volleyball JVB6 1 (McDonald) vs Crystal Springs Middle School
  5. 16

    LMS Girls Volleyball VB1 8th (Ramey)

    Away
    LMS Girls Volleyball VB1 8th (Ramey) vs Castilleja Gators

    LMS Boys Baseball Varsity (Reynolds/Armstrong/Barrera)

    Away
    LMS Boys Baseball Varsity (Reynolds/Armstrong/Barrera) vs Priory School Panthers

    LMS Girls Volleyball JVB6 2 (Struna)

    Away
    LMS Girls Volleyball JVB6 2 (Struna) vs Castilleja Gators
  6. 17

    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity B White (Hughes)

    Home
    Playing Fields - SHS Daryabari-Malek Family Tennis Complex
    LMS Coed Tennis Varsity B White (Hughes) vs Crystal Springs Uplands Gryphons
  7. 18
  1. 19
  2. 20
  3. 21
  4. 22
  5. 23
  6. 24
  7. 25
  1. 26
  2. 27
  3. 28
  4. 29
  5. 30
  6. 31
  7. 1
Where Scholarship and Values Matter
Founded by the Society of the Sacred Heart, SHS is a Catholic, independent, co-ed day school for students in preschool through grade 12